SCHOLIERENLOOP, DE KEIEN, UDEN, 20 SEPTEMBER 2015
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - M GR5
21-09-2015 06:29                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    844  Jara Ruijs                 De Meent                        1e M gr5      2:14  16,119     3:43 
    2    849  Fleur Mourmans             De Springplank                  2e M gr5      2:14  16,119     3:43 
    3    856  Sterre Sukonjic            De Vlonder                      3e M gr5      2:15  16,000     3:45 
    4    854  Steffie Ketelaars          De Springplank                  4e M gr5      2:17  15,766     3:48 
    5    863  Emmie Graat                t Mulderke                      5e M gr5      2:19  15,540     3:51 
    6    842  Mara Verbaan               De Brinck                       6e M gr5      2:30  14,400     4:10 
    7    843  Dieke Nooijen              De Meent                        7e M gr5      2:31  14,305     4:11 
    8    858  Iris van de Burgt          Het Speleon                     8e M gr5      2:32  14,211     4:13 
    9    847  Rosa Daverveld             De Palster                      9e M gr5      2:32  14,211     4:13 
   10    857  Britt Weterings            De Wijde Wereld                10e M gr5      2:33  14,118     4:15 
   11    850  Hannah Preston             De Springplank                 11e M gr5      2:34  14,026     4:16 
   12    845  Jasmijn Heck               De Palster                     12e M gr5      2:38  13,671     4:23 
   13    866  Naomi Klerks               Het Speleon                    13e M gr5      2:39  13,585     4:25 
   14    846  Lynn van Tol               De Palster                     14e M gr5      2:40  13,500     4:26 
   15    868  Saona Steenbergen          Jan Bluyssen                   15e M gr5      2:41  13,416     4:28 
   16    864  Ieva Fogele                t Mulderke                     16e M gr5      2:43  13,252     4:31 
   17    859  Emma Jaegers               Jan Bluyssen                   17e M gr5      2:44  13,171     4:33 
   18    867  Adele Bertels              St Jozef                       18e M gr5      2:44  13,171     4:33 
   19    865  Beyza O                    Het Speleon                    19e M gr5      2:47  12,934     4:38 
   20    848  Aïcha vd Aalst             De Springplank                 20e M gr5      2:49  12,781     4:41 
   21    852  Noa Teulings               De Springplank                 21e M gr5      2:50  12,706     4:43 
   22    855  Djem van der Linden        De Vlonder                     22e M gr5      2:51  12,632     4:45 
   23    853  Ola Koryn                  De Springplank                 23e M gr5      2:56  12,273     4:53 
   24    851  Mirthe de Groot            De Springplank                 24e M gr5      2:59  12,067     4:58 
   25    841  Floortje van Santen        De Brinck                      25e M gr5      4:24   8,182     7:20